Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹85.0 L
EMD Value
₹44,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Ward Attendant (Male); Secondary School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Operation Theatre Assistant; Diploma
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Lab. Attendant; Diploma
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Sweeper; Secondary School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Electrician; Diploma
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Plumber; Diploma
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Washer; Secondary School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Mali/Gardner Helper; Secondary School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Office Peon; High School
9821819
GEM/2026/B/7974659
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Ward Attendant (Male); Secondary S
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹30 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Ward Attendant (Male); Secondary School | Ravi Narain Adhaulia 209821,CMS 100 BED COMBINED HOSPITAL MAURAW AN UNNAO | 13 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Operation Theatre Assistant; Diploma | Ravi Narain Adhaulia 209821,CMS 100 BED COMBINED HOSPITAL MAURAW AN UNNAO | 5 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Lab. Attendant; Diploma | Ravi Narain Adhaulia 209821,CMS 100 BED COMBINED HOSPITAL MAURAW AN UNNAO | 5 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Sweeper; Secondary School | Ravi Narain Adhaulia 209821,CMS 100 BED COMBINED HOSPITAL MAURAW AN UNNAO | 17 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Electrician; Diploma | Ravi Narain Adhaulia 209821,CMS 100 BED COMBINED HOSPITAL MAURAW AN UNNAO | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Plumber; Diploma | Ravi Narain Adhaulia 209821,CMS 100 BED COMBINED HOSPITAL MAURAW AN UNNAO | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate | Ravi Narain Adhaulia 209821,CMS 100 BED COMBINED HOSPITAL MAURAW AN UNNAO | 3 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Washer; Secondary School | Ravi Narain Adhaulia 209821,CMS 100 BED COMBINED HOSPITAL MAURAW AN UNNAO | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Mali/Gardner Helper; Secondary School | Ravi Narain Adhaulia 209821,CMS 100 BED COMBINED HOSPITAL MAURAW AN UNNAO | 3 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Office Peon; High School | Ravi Narain Adhaulia Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingall 209821,CMS 100 BE Dapplicable COMBINEDHOSPITA Lallowanceetc&MAURAWANUNNA Oexcluding Optional Provident Fund(INR Monthly):ESI(INR Monthly):Tenure/Durationof Employment(In | 12,356 | 12 days |
CMS, 100 BED COMBINED HOSPITAL, MAURAWA, UNNAO (NEAR RAM LILA MAIDAN), (Ravi Narain Adhaulia)
₹44,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821819.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
1788001163.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
1788001171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .