Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11 L
EMD Value
₹22,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2000km; Outstation 24*7
9842129
GEM/2026/B/7992349
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2000km; Outstation 24*7
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹11 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2000km; Outstation 24*7 | Anil Kumar Vehicles Requirement Estimatednumber 203001,Food Corporationof ofoutstation India, Divisional Office, nightspermonth Bulandshahr, Chandpur Road, pervehicle (Near Indane Gas Agency)Durationin Monthsforwhichserviceisrequired | 1 | 24 days |
Manager General, ZO North, Department of Food and Public Distribution, Food Corporation of India (FCI), Ministry of Consumer, Affairs Food and Public Distribution, (Anil Kumar)
₹22,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842129.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].