Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹33 L
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
Nagar Nigam saharanpur
RECORD PRABHARI NAGAR NIGAM SAHARANPUR
Theka/Auction Fair Gughal 2026 with Electricity/Power Arrangement (GUGHAL MELA 2026, 2027, 2028)
2026_NNSAH_1182019_1
R.R.05/MELA/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Fixed-rate
22 days
Theka/Auction Fair Gughal 2026 with Electricity/Po
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,900
₹33 L
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GUGHAL MELA 2026 | 1 | Nos | 3,27,65,000 | ₹3,27,65,000 |
| 2 | GUGHAL MELA 2027 (Minimum 5% or above) on Quoted amount 2026 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | GUGHAL MELA 2028 (Minimum 5% or above) on Quoted amount 2027 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.46 MB
BOQ_2222988.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].