Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LQualified 00 SARAIKAZI KAZISARAI KAZISARAI VARANASI UTTAR PRADESH 221105 UDYAM UP 75 0055991 | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221105 | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.8 LQualified B 2 C 11 SECTOR M KURSI ROAD ALIGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226024 UDYAM UP 50 0027635 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226024 | ₹2.8 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.8 LQualified 000 ROAD NO 04 C O MAHESH PRASAD CHOUDHARY NEAR DURGA MANDIR NEAR DURGA MANDIR KISHORGANJ ROAD RANCHI JHARKHAND 834001 RANCHI JHARKHAND 834001 UDYAM JH 20 0069377 20FXGPD3967K2ZC B R B | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834001 | ₹2.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified 131 MR FF 131 IIND FLOOR ANSAL CITY CENTRE NEAR TULSI CINEMA HAZRATGANJ 917 LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Civil Interior work; Civil Interior work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9334426
GEM/2026/B/7544730
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Civil Interior work; Civil Interior work; Consumable
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Civil Interior work; Civil Interior work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Vinay Kaushal 226001,14 Ashok Marg, Shakti Bhawan Lucknow | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
30 May 2026
15 May 2026
30 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9334426.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1778828916.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1778828928.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1778828933.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.02 MB
ATC_1ff7af73-d21d-47fb-92b21778829052956_rn_pal.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].