Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.6 L
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
9838076
GEM/2026/B/7988751
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months ***********CALCUTTA NORTH forwhichserviceis DIVISION required | 6 | 24 days |
CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER, Gun And Shell Factory, Department of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons and Equipment India Limited,, Ministry of Defence, (Chief General Manager On Behalf Of Cmd, Aweil, Kanpur)
₹1.6 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838076.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788346981.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
26994anx1_c4c22bfc-5f03-4292-931e1788349334548_gsftanimasarkar.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].