Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹529Admitted-Finance | ₹529 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VISHAL ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Photocopy, Print and Spiral Flex Banner and other works | 1 | Nos | - |
| 2.00 | फोटो कॉपी ए-4 साईज | 1 | Nos | 3 ₹3 Lowest |
| 3.00 | फोटो कॉपी ए-3 साईज | 1 | Nos | 4 ₹4 Lowest |
| 4.00 | फोटो कॉपी जनरेटर ए-4 साईज | 1 | Nos | 3 ₹3 Lowest |
| 5.00 | फोटो कॉपी जनरेटर ए-3 साईज | 1 | Nos | 4 ₹4 Lowest |
| 6.00 | कम्प्युटर से डाउनलोड कर प्रिन्ट ए-4 साईज | 1 | Nos | 4 ₹4 Lowest |
| 7.00 | कम्प्युटर से डाउनलोड कर प्रिन्ट ए-3 साईज | 1 | Nos | 6 ₹6 Lowest |
| 8.00 | फोटो 4X6 साईज | 1 | Nos | 10 ₹10 Lowest |
| 9.00 | कलर प्रिन्ट A-4 साईज | 1 | Nos | 10 ₹10 Lowest |
| 10.00 | कलर प्रिन्ट A-3 साईज | 1 | per feet | 20 ₹20 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
12 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD CHHANERA NEW HARSUD
Providing the Annual rates for photocopy, printing and spiral binding Computer print, Flex Banner and other work
2026_UAD_521488_1
E Tender/1339/2026 Dated 14-07-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
180 days
CHHANERA NEW HARSUD
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹20,000
17 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2026
14 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2026
12 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Photocopy, Print and Spiral Flex Banner and other works | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | फोटो कॉपी ए-4 साईज | - | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | फोटो कॉपी ए-3 साईज | - | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | फोटो कॉपी जनरेटर ए-4 साईज | - | Nos | - | - |
| 5 | फोटो कॉपी जनरेटर ए-3 साईज | - | Nos | - | - |
| 6 | कम्प्युटर से डाउनलोड कर प्रिन्ट ए-4 साईज | - | Nos | - | - |
| 7 | कम्प्युटर से डाउनलोड कर प्रिन्ट ए-3 साईज | - | Nos | - | - |
| 8 | फोटो 4X6 साईज | - | Nos | - | - |
| 9 | कलर प्रिन्ट A-4 साईज | - | Nos | - | - |
| 10 | कलर प्रिन्ट A-3 साईज | - | per feet | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
TenderDocumentphotocopy.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.11 MB
Shartephotocopy.PDF
Additional Documents • 0.33 MB
BOQ_628228.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].