Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹71,535
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PLUG-IN-BOARD
9642106
GEM/2026/B/7817914
Two Packet Bid
PLUG-IN-BOARD
Porbandar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹7 L
₹28 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PLUG-IN-BOARD | PORBANDAR | 1 | 120 days |
THE DISTRICT COMMANDER,CGDHQ-1,PORBANDAR, Coast Guard District Headquarters No 1, Department of Defence, Indian Coast Guard, Ministry of Defence, (The Commander)
₹71,535
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9642106.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
sow_2026-07-22-08-59-20_ed0bc7422901bb482ce9189ccad9b323.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.30 MB
SOW_4c52378d-1df4-49dd-816f1784691667831_gcsekhar.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .