Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹48,950Qualified 28 AARDHNA SOCIETY VARDHMAN PALACE ROAD MAHAVIR C JAMNAGAR GUJARAT 361008 UDYAM GJ 10 0026627 | JAMNAGAR | GUJARAT | 361008 | ₹48,950 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹49,310Qualified 54 DIGVIJAY PLOT B H SBI BUILDING DIGVIJAY PLOT JAMNAGAR GUJARAT 361005 UDYAM GJ 10 0012685 | JAMNAGAR | GUJARAT | 361005 | ₹49,310 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹49,630Qualified | ₹49,630 | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹50,075Qualified 26 ANANDNAGAR SOCIETY SECTOR27 NEAR DSP OFFICE GANDHINAGAR GUJARAT 382027 | 382027 | ₹50,075 | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 12 13 1ST FLOOR 19 21 KALYANAJI RATANJI HOUSE BORA BAZAR STREET FORT 400001 FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0089878 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
HP Colour printer cartridge Magenta Cartridge No 216A
Ball pen blue
Ball pen red
Ball pen black
Natraj Pencil
9492950
GEM/2026/B/7686485
Two Packet Bid
HP Colour printer cartridge Magenta Cartridge No 216A,Ball pen blue,Ball pen red,Ball pen black,Nat
Gujarat; Jamnagar
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HP Colour printer cartridge Magenta Cartridge No 216A | 6 | Nos | Jamnagar | 15 |
| 2 | Ball pen blue | 8 | Pkt | Jamnagar | 15 |
| 3 | Ball pen red | 6 | Pkt | Jamnagar | 15 |
| 4 | Ball pen black | 6 | Pkt | Jamnagar | 15 |
| 5 | Natraj Pencil | 5 | Pkt | Jamnagar | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9492950.pdf
GEM_BID
natraj_pencil_2026-06-19-14-03-48_999b0f20ee0d90cf5af547f090303c80.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_-69_2026-06-19-14-03-48_c62d717eb0568ff4e01a0931abf02ed6.csv
BOQ
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].