Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15,680Qualified Item Categories: Cantilever Tool Box HU 59 PITAM PURA NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110034 | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110034 | Item Categories: Cantilever Tool Box | ₹15,680 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹22,832Not Evaluated Item Categories: Cantilever Tool Box 146 AVRIBHAV SIDDHART SOCIETY BEHIND RAJASHREE TOKIZ PANDESARA SURAT GUJARAT 394221 UDYAM GJ 22 0394436 | SURAT | GUJARAT | 394221 | Item Categories: Cantilever Tool Box | ₹22,832 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹23,200Not Evaluated Item Categories: Cantilever Tool Box AHMADABAD GUJARAT 382424 INDIA UDYAM GJ 01 0320222 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382424 | Item Categories: Cantilever Tool Box | ₹23,200 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹24,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Cantilever Tool Box 5 NEAR PARAG SCHOOL ADHISHWAR CANAL NARODA AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382345 UDYAM GJ 01 0523625 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382345 | Item Categories: Cantilever Tool Box | ₹24,000 | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L5₹27,715.84Not Evaluated Item Categories: Cantilever Tool Box 22 B 1 1ST FLOOR JAY JAYANT ESTATE OPP CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA KEWAL KANTA RAKHIAL AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380023 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380023 | Item Categories: Cantilever Tool Box | ₹27,715.84 | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Cantilever Tool Box (Q3)
9587131
GEM/2026/B/7769761
Single Packet Bid
Cantilever Tool Box
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cantilever Tool Box (Q3) | Manoj Yajurvedi 380019,OFFICE OF WORKS MANAGER, SIGNALW ORKSHOP, WESTERN RAILW AY, NEAR DCABIN SABARMATI, AHMEDABAD, GUJARAT 380019 | 16 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
24 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9587131.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].