Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹19,450
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Custom bid for Hiring Services of Motor Vehicles at Delhi 45 Seater AC Bus SUV AC LMV AC Similar Category Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis
9833780
GEM/2026/B/7984928
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Custom bid for Hiring Services of Motor Vehicles at Delhi 45 Seater AC Bu
Ranga Reddy, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹17 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Custom bid for Hiring Services of Motor Vehicles at Delhi 45 Seater AC Bus SUV AC LMV AC Similar Category Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis | Biswajit Ghosh 500052,Shivarampally Rajendranagar, Hyderabad | 1 | - |
Director, Hyderabad, Central Police Organisation, Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel National Police Academy, Ministry of Home, Affairs, (The Director Svp National Police Academy)
₹19,450
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833780.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788349001.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788274478.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
1788274488.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
1788274495.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1788274507.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788274522.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1788322700.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
1788274565.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
1788274657.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
ATC_785bb782-7266-438e-aea61788350391786_biswajit@Svpnpa.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .