Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Repair and modification of GTO Ground Training Structures Similar Category Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9826180
GEM/2026/B/7978265
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Repair and modification of GTO Ground Training Structures
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹18 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Repair and modification of GTO Ground Training Structures Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826180.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788169408.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788169219.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.26 MB
1788169247.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788169278.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1788169457.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].