Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.3 LQualified BUILDING NO 2 3RD FLOOR LANE NO 1 WESTEND MARG SAIDULAJAB SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110030 UDYAM CH 01 0005388 | SOUTH DELHI | DELHI | 110030 | ₹10.3 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹19.5 LQualified SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110070 INDIA UDYAM DL 08 0000703 07AASCA9638H1Z2 B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110070 | ₹19.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 52 286 MADHI NATH VIKRAM COACHING STREET SUDAMA NAGRI MADHI NATH BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 UDYAM UP 15 0008088 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 19 A DURGA BARI SADAR BAZAR MEERUT MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0007601 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹10.3 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 400 KV VISHNUPRAYAG- MUZAFFARNAGAR LINE; TRANSMISSION LINE; Service Provider
9162324
GEM/2026/B/7390900
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 400 KV VISHNUPRAYA
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Muzaffarnagar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | monthly | - | - | 1027013 |
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 400 KV VISHNUPRAYAG- MUZAFFARNAGAR LINE; TRANSMISSION LINE; Service Provider | - | - | - |
ETD MUZAFFARNAGAR, Electricity Transmission Division Muzaffarnagar, Near 132 Kv S/s Bhopa Road , Energy Department Uttar Pradesh,, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Executive Engineer)
₹20,000
29 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
15 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687719639170.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9162324.pdf
GEM_BID
1774429754.xlsx
OTHER
1774429491.pdf
OTHER
1774429494.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774429754.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1774429491.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1774429494.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4152495.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].