Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.1 L
EMD Value
₹9,714
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 9:00 am2d left
Deepak Sharma
XEN TS Division, HVPNL, Ambala
Repair and maintenance of approach upto NRB and outside yard at 66 kV Sub Station Dukheri
2026_HBC_543786_1
2026C4252387 1B7A 45DE A22E 54E9DC58195E1062HVP
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
60 days
Dukheri
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
₹9,714
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repair and maintenance of approach upto NRB and outside yard at 66 KV Sub Station Dukheri | |||||
| 1.01 | Repair and maintenance of approach upto NRB and outside yard at 66 KV Sub Station Dukheri as per scope (HSR) | 1 | Job | 4,11,622.34 | ₹4,11,622.34 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.07 MB
BOQ_623294.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
OT0175982.pdf
Other Document • 0.45 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].