Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 10:00 amDue tomorrow
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; AMC for 16 nos of weighing machine and liaisoning with dept of legal metrology for reverification and stamping for 3 years as per scope of work; Buyer
9693784
GEM/2026/B/7863272
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; AMC
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; AMC for 16 nos of weighing machine and liaisoning with dept of legal metrology for reverification and stamping for 3 years as per scope of work; Buyer | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
5 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9693784.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1785560656.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
1785560664.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
GCOC_f186f6d6-559e-4f73-af051785560745421_os.pur1.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].