Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.9 L
EMD Value
₹38,700
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Others; Unskilled; Sanitory Attendent
9770559
GEM/2026/B/7930073
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Others; Unskilled; Sanitory Attendent
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Others; Unskilled; Sanitory Attendent | Jabalpur | 1,312 | - |
DDG JBL PUBLIC FUND ACCOUNT, Field Unit JABALPUR, Department of Defence Production, Directorate of Ordnance Coordination and, Services,, Ministry of Defence, (Ddg Jbl Public Fund Account)
₹38,700
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9770559.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787038006.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.11 MB
TNC_cb2c94bb-0565-49e2-9c801787038552782_DFUJBLPV1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].