Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹70,617.50Qualified 01 SHAJANAND NAGAR HATHASANI ROAD SAVAR KUNDLA SAVARKUNDLA GUJARAT 364515 | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 364515 | ₹70,617.50 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹70,811.50Qualified | ₹70,811.50 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹70,934.40Qualified | ₹70,934.40 | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹90,761.40Qualified | ₹90,761.40 | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9456993
GEM/2026/B/7654408
Two Packet Bid
Inj Ondem 2 mg ml,Tab Vertin 8 mg,Tab Dulcolax 5 mg,InjEthamsyl 500 mg,Tab Montair LC,Inj Metrogyl
Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹5 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
2 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inj Ondem 2 mg ml | Alkem Lab | 200 | Amp | DCQMADV030 | 10 |
| 2 | Tab Vertin 8 mg | Abbott | 495 | Nos | DCQMADV030 | 10 |
| 3 | Tab Dulcolax 5 mg | Opella Healthcare | 1,000 | Nos | DCQMADV030 | 10 |
| 4 | InjEthamsyl 500 mg | FDC Ltd | 100 | Amp | DCQMADV030 | 10 |
| 5 | Tab Montair LC | Cipla | 1,000 | Nos | DCQMADV030 | 10 |
| 6 | Inj Metrogyl 500 mg 100 ml | J B Chemicals and Pharmacuticals | 200 | Bottle | DCQMADV030 | 10 |
| 7 | Tab Thyronorm 50 mcg | Abbott | 10 | Bottle | DCQMADV030 | 10 |
| 8 | Eye Drop Itone 10 ml | Deys Ayurveda | 100 | Ph | DCQMADV030 | 10 |
| 9 | Tab HCQS 200 mg | IPCA Laboratories | 500 | Nos | DCQMADV030 | 10 |
| 10 | Tab Lonitab 1 point 25 mg | Intas Pharmaceuticals | 100 | Nos | DCQMADV030 | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9456993.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
adm_approval_2026-06-11-19-10-54_62c0b83c05bb7d2591e41b802bae97a4.pdf
BOQ • 1.11 MB
boq_medicine_final-2_2026-06-11-19-10-54_5858d5f2e7b10cdc2a52efb14316cc8b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].