Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 10:00 am2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi- skilled; Middle School; Others
9778226
GEM/2026/B/7936927
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Middle School; Others
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
7 yrs
₹99 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi- skilled; Middle School; Others | Bharat Yadav 208022,Regional Directorateof Apprenticeship Training RDAT ATI Campus, Govind Nagar Post Udyognagar | 7 | - |
DDO, RDSDE KANPUR UP, Directorate General of Training, Directorate General of Training, Ministry of Skill, Development and Entrepreneurship, (Ddordatkanpur)
₹1.2 L
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9778226.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787135389.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787135774.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.09 MB
1787135789.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.92 MB
TCMali_59fc8207-2e6b-41f9-9d591787136650459_nstik_kanpur.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .