Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹44,840Qualified MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250110 INDIA UDYAM UP 56 0008622 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250110 | ₹44,840 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹49,000Qualified 58 KAILASH PURAM GOVINDPURAM NEAR NDRF ROAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201002 UDYAM UP 29 0000307 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201002 | ₹49,000 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹55,000Qualified AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH 206244 INDIA UDYAM UP 06 0002554 | AURAIYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 206244 | ₹55,000 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹94,400Qualified BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹94,400 | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹49,560
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Goods Transport Service – Per KM Based Service - Machinery & Equipment; Pickup Truck; Medium Duty
9097779
GEM/2026/B/7336099
Two Packet Bid
Goods Transport Service – Per KM Based Service - Machinery & Equipment; Pickup Truck; Medium Duty
Uttar Pradesh; Mau
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transport Service – Per KM Based Service - Machinery & Equipment; Pickup Truck; Medium Duty | Naresh Kumar Kilometres Requirement 275101,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION POW ER HOUSE COLONY NIZAMIDDINPURA MAU | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
20 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9097779.pdf
GEM_BID
1773054516.xlsx
OTHER
1773054292.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773054516.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1773054292.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].