Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹13,340
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 2:25 pmClosed
GPS based OHE monitoring & Current collection system Oliver-G as per RDSO spec No IS/RDSO-TI/0001:2023.
33265658~NWR
33265658
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Rajasthan
₹0
₹13,340
27 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
Description :GPS based OHE monitoring & Current collection system Oliver-G as per RDSO spec No IS/RD SO-TI/0001:2023 or latest along with all accessories & authentic software as per mentioned specification n ecessary for mapping. While providing complete set of Oliver G Plus, Data loading with one round of testin g with consignee person is included with the above item. (2) As per RDSO Specification hardware configura tion prescribed for laptop and other electronic equipments in the above referred RDSO specification is mini mum requirement and higher configurations / specifications is also acceptable if it improves the over all pe rformance of the system. (3) location report will be shared to consignee in CSV format also loading the New route Data to Oliver G system. (4) Additional License Data logging software will also be provided with abov e item (5) with magnetic mounting of camera. (6) above the all these specifications the system should capa ble to detect spark in day time (Sun Light) also. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SSE/TRD/BLT, NWR Rajasthan 1.00 Numbers SSE/TRD/BME, NWR Rajasthan 1.00 Numbers Consignee SSE/TRD/OSN, NWR Rajasthan 1.00 Numbers SSE/TRD/POK, NWR Rajasthan 1.00 Numbers Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5806271.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5819502.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5622211.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].