Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.6 LAccepted-AOC 418 FEROZPUR JHIRKA 122104 | FEROZEPUR JHIRKA | NUH | HARYANA | 122104 | ₹24.6 L Quoted ₹25.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹27.1 LRejected-AOC | ₹27.1 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Reject |
| 3 | L3₹27.1 LRejected-AOC KADARPUR ROAD KADARPUR ROAD NEAR PARJAPATI DHARAMSHALA BADSHAPUR GURUGRAM 122001 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | ₹27.1 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC Reject |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical ROHTAK | ROHTAK | HARYANA | 124001 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-Due to agency refuse |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Parveen kumar Contractor L3 | The Malik Cooperative Labour & Construction Society Ltd L1 | THE SHREE BALAJI CO OP L C SOCIETY LTD L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Selection of Agency for Road sweeping in MC Ferozepur Jhirka as per SOP for 3 months or till the work order of the new tender is issued which is earliar MC Ferojpur Jhirka | 1 | Per Month | 27,08,200 ₹27,08,200 | 25,85,100 ₹25,85,100 Lowest | 27,05,250 ₹27,05,250 |
Tender Value
₹24.6 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Municipal Engineer
Municipal Commmittee Ferozpur Jhirka
Selection of Agency for Road Sweeping in mC Ferozpur Jhirka for 3 month or till the work order of the new tender issued which is earliar in MC Ferozpur Jhirka
2026_HRY_527671_2
SBM/2026/Road Sweeping
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Tender
90 days
MC Ferozpur Jhirka
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹50,000
Yes
11 Aug 2026
29 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026 - 6 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Selection of Agency for Road sweeping in MC Ferozepur Jhirka as per SOP for 3 months or till the work order of the new tender is issued which is earliar MC Ferojpur Jhirka | - | Per Month | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 17.28 MB
BOQ_611439.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].