Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹29,993.40Qualified Make: NA
Model: Register FLAT NO 165 CORE 3 PLATINUM HEIGHTS SECTOR 18B DWARKA SECTOR 18B SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110075 UDYAM DL 08 0069190 | SOUTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110075 | Make: NA
Model: Register | ₹29,993.40 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹32,124.06Qualified Make: NA
Model: Register CHOTTI GWAL TOLLY YOGIT SHAH 8 SINDH DAIRY 7 CHANDAN BHAWAN MURAI NEAR MADHUMILAN INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 UDYAM MP 23 0096199 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | Make: NA
Model: Register | ₹32,124.06 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹33,858Qualified Make: NA
Model: Register 164 KOTLA VIHAR PHASE 2 NANGLOI NAJAFGARH ROAD NEW DELHI DELHI 110043 UDYAM DL 10 0000789 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110043 | Make: NA
Model: Register | ₹33,858 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹60,130.44Qualified Make: NA
Model: Register 15 THAHIPUR HARIHARGANJ RANIGANJ PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230304 UDYAM UP 61 0007980 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230304 | Make: NA
Model: Register | ₹60,130.44 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹60,876Qualified Make: NA
Model: Register 0 K N ENTERPRISES MURDAHA BAZAR MURDAHA VARANASI UTTAR PRADESH 221202 UDYAM UP 75 0164773 | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221202 | Make: NA
Model: Register | ₹60,876 | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Register (V2) (Q4)
9217650
GEM/2026/B/7439589
Two Packet Bid
Register (V2)
Uttar Pradesh; Chandauli
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Register (V2) (Q4) | Puneet Srivastava 221009,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 220 KV SUB STATION SAHUPURI NEAR VYAS NAGAR RAILW AY STATION | 342 | 15 days |
Assistant Engineer, Electricity Transmission Division-III, Varanasi Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power, Transmission Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Puneet Srivastava)
Exempted
Yes
28 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9217650.pdf
GEM_BID
1776079701.xlsx
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776079701.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].