Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹76.5 L
EMD Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Water Tanker Service - Bathing Water; Bore Well
Hybrid Well; Lorry Tanker
9838310
GEM/2026/B/7988969
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Water Tanker Service - Bathing Water; Bore Well, Hybrid Well; Lorry Tanker
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹75 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Water Tanker Service - Bathing Water; Bore Well | - | - | - |
| Hybrid Well; Lorry Tanker | - | - | - |
O/o the PrCCIT, Chennai, Income Tax Department Tamilnadu, Department of Revenue, Central Board of Direct Taxes (CBDT), Ministry of, Finance, (The Administrative Officer)
₹2 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838310.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788348988.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.71 MB
tc_merged_08fc551c-f21d-425e-b81f1788349464418_BUYESTATE.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.25 MB
ScopeWork_e5a0ed38-e0cc-49b3-a29b1788349489394_BUYESTATE.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .