Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹75,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: Silica Gel in Crystals form, Indicating Type 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | Make: NA
Model: Silica Gel in Crystals form, Indicating Type | ₹75,000 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹89,500Qualified Make: NA
Model: Silica Gel in Crystals form, Indicating Type M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: NA
Model: Silica Gel in Crystals form, Indicating Type | ₹89,500 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Silica Gel in Crystals form, Indicating Type 18 19 MUNESWAR PURAM PARA ALAMNAGAR BIHIND ROSE CHILDREN ACADEMIC LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226017 UDYAM UP 50 0026002 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226017 | Make: NA
Model: Silica Gel in Crystals form, Indicating Type | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Silica Gel in Crystals form, Indicating Type 25 SUSHMA NAGAR NEAR SS PUBLIC SCHOOL BAHADURPUR UNITY CITY LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226020 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226020 | Make: NA
Model: Silica Gel in Crystals form, Indicating Type | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Silica Gel in Crystals form, Indicating Type VADODARA GUJARAT 390024 INDIA UDYAM GJ 24 0012589 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390024 | Make: NA
Model: Silica Gel in Crystals form, Indicating Type | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹94,400
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 (Q3)
9267618
GEM/2026/B/7484391
Two Packet Bid
Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401
Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 (Q3) | Manoj Kumar 276001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-I SIDHARIAZAMGARH | 500 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
8 May 2026
28 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9267618.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].