Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/s J.k.Traders | 1 | ₹28,800 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/s J.k.Traders | 1 | ₹27,900 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | M/s J.k.Traders | 1 | ₹18,000 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M/s J.k.Traders | 1 | ₹89,700 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | M/s J.k.Traders | 1 | ₹42,000 |
Tender Value
₹4.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
ELECTRIC GOODS
9530122
GEM/2026/B/7719542
Two Packet Bid
Copper wire,Copper wire,Copper wire,BARE Copper wire,PVC Copper wire,PVC Cooling Fan,PVC Cooling Fa
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
PI, The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Gajraula-Hasanpur, (Mohit Kumar)
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
28 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copper wire | P V C COPPER WIRE 23 Upon76 X 2 CORE | 900 | Mtr | mohitsarvi27391 | 365 |
| 2 | Copper wire | P V C COPPER WIRE 7 Upon16 X 1 CORE | 90 | Mtr | mohitsarvi27391 | 365 |
| 3 | Copper wire | P V C COPPER WIRE 7 Upon20 X 1 CORE | 180 | mtr | mohitsarvi27391 | 365 |
| 4 | BARE Copper wire | BARE COPPER WIRE WIRE 6 SWG | 30 | Kg | mohitsarvi27391 | 365 |
| 5 | PVC Copper wire | Pvc Cooper wire flexible 2 5 Sq mm x 16 core | 50 | Mtr | mohitsarvi27391 | 365 |
| 6 | PVC Cooling Fan | PVC Cooling Fan 2 HP 3HP | 6 | Nos | mohitsarvi27391 | 365 |
| 7 | PVC Cooling Fan | PVC Cooling Fan 5 HP | 15 | Nos | mohitsarvi27391 | 365 |
| 8 | PVC Cooling Fan | PVC Cooling Fan 7 5 HP | 15 | Nos | mohitsarvi27391 | 365 |
| 9 | PVC Cooling Fan | PVC Cooling Fan 10 HP | 24 | Nos | mohitsarvi27391 | 365 |
| 10 | PVC Cooling Fan | PVC Cooling Fan 15 HP | 20 | Nos | mohitsarvi27391 | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9530122.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.31 MB
speelec_2026-06-28-15-40-49_2ec8035778a7d6dd07915f7ee5bf7abe.pdf
BOQ • 1.62 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-13_2026-06-28-15-40-49_3330ada2115f427af0ed471c778c964a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCElec_2b9a2175-f29d-4ea9-aafc1782642307284_mohitsarvi27391.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.95 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].