Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1ST LOWEST |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ICC NET L3 | FRIENDSHIP TELECOM L2 | COMPUTECH SOLUTIONS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | ASUS AIO V470,13th Gen Intel Core i5-13420H, 27" FHD, 100Hz, All-in-One PC(16GB RAM/1TB SSD/Windows 11/Office 24/Retractable Camera/with Wireless Keyboard & Mouse/M365 Basic (1Year)*) V470VA-KWPE005WS (Rate Collected from L.M.R. Inclusive of all taxes) | 1 | Nos | 75,250 ₹75,250 | 75,240 ₹75,240 | 75,230 ₹75,230 Lowest |
| 2.00 | HP 323dnw Auto Duplex Wi-Fi Laser Printer (New Launch), Print Scan Copy, LCD Display, 30 PPM, 256 MB Memory, Black (Rate Collected from L.M.R. Inclusive of all taxes) | 4 | Each | 22,294 ₹89,176 | 22,284 ₹89,136 | 22,274 ₹89,096 Lowest |
| 3.00 | LG 32MR50C 80 cm (31.5 Inch) Full HD Curved (1920x1080) VA PC Monitor w/ 100Hz, 5ms (GtG), AMD Free Sync, D-Sub, 2xHDMI, Tilt Adjustable Anti-Glare, 3-Side Virtually Borderless Design, NTSC 72% (Black) (Rate Collected from L.M.R. Inclusive of all taxes) | 2 | Each | 13,384 ₹26,768 | 13,374 ₹26,748 | 13,364 ₹26,728 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Dell KM3322W Wireless USB Keyboard and Mouse Combo, Anti-Fade & Spill-Resistant Keys, up to 36 Month Battery Life, 3Y Advance Exchange Warranty Black (Rate Collected from L.M.R. Inclusive of all taxes) | 3 | Each | 1,325 ₹3,975 | 1,315 ₹3,945 | 1,305 ₹3,915 Lowest |
| 5.00 | SANDISK Ultra Dual Drive Go Type-C 128GB, OTG, Upto 400MB/s, Pendrive, Black, 5Y Warranty (SDDDC3-128G-146PD) (Rate Collected from L.M.R. Inclusive of all taxes) | 1 | Nos | 1,889 ₹1,889 | 1,879 ₹1,879 | 1,869 ₹1,869 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹3,977
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Officer, Bel-II PS
Beldanga-II Panchayat Samity, Saktipur, Murshidabad
Procurement of Furniture for Beldanga-II P.S. Bhaban. Code- 120157987.
2026_ZPHD_1035245_1
01/Bel-II PS/2026-27(2nd Call)
Open Tender
Equipments
Item Wise
7 days
SAKTIPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹750
₹3,977
25 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASUS AIO V470,13th Gen Intel Core i5-13420H, 27" FHD, 100Hz, All-in-One PC(16GB RAM/1TB SSD/Windows 11/Office 24/Retractable Camera/with Wireless Keyboard & Mouse/M365 Basic (1Year)*) V470VA-KWPE005WS (Rate Collected from L.M.R. Inclusive of all taxes) | - | Nos | 75,990 | - |
| 2 | HP 323dnw Auto Duplex Wi-Fi Laser Printer (New Launch), Print Scan Copy, LCD Display, 30 PPM, 256 MB Memory, Black (Rate Collected from L.M.R. Inclusive of all taxes) | - | Each | 22,499 | - |
| 3 | LG 32MR50C 80 cm (31.5 Inch) Full HD Curved (1920x1080) VA PC Monitor w/ 100Hz, 5ms (GtG), AMD Free Sync, D-Sub, 2xHDMI, Tilt Adjustable Anti-Glare, 3-Side Virtually Borderless Design, NTSC 72% (Black) (Rate Collected from L.M.R. Inclusive of all taxes) | - | Each | 13,499 | - |
| 4 | Dell KM3322W Wireless USB Keyboard and Mouse Combo, Anti-Fade & Spill-Resistant Keys, up to 36 Month Battery Life, 3Y Advance Exchange Warranty Black (Rate Collected from L.M.R. Inclusive of all taxes) | - | Each | 1,319 | - |
| 5 | SANDISK Ultra Dual Drive Go Type-C 128GB, OTG, Upto 400MB/s, Pendrive, Black, 5Y Warranty (SDDDC3-128G-146PD) (Rate Collected from L.M.R. Inclusive of all taxes) | - | Nos | 1,888 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.07 MB
01SOQ01.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.62 MB
BOQ_2542929.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].