Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.2 L
EMD Value
₹10,405
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm3d left
As Per NIT
As per tender documents
NO/NITRR/EE/EO/ETENDER/2026/0276::New Electrical wiring and other misc Electrical works
NO/NITRR/EE/EO/ETENDER/2026/0276
Limited Tender
Services
Raipur
₹1,180
₹10,405
13 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
13 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
html • 0.06 MB
Etendernoticeforelectricalfor0276.pdf
pdf • 0.95 MB
2ndSecondTimeDateExtensionNoticefor0276.pdf
pdf • 0.13 MB
1stTimeDateExtensionNoticefor0276.pdf
pdf • 0.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .