Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LQualified 00 KUTUB SHER ABDUL SALAM ROAD SAHARANPUR SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247001 UDYAM UP 64 0127746 09DGHPK2558D1ZC R M | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247001 | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.1 LQualified C71 9 INDUSTRIAL AREA SITE 1ST BULANDSHAHAR ROAD GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 29 0022831 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | ₹2.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; REPAIRING OF REDUCTION GEAR BOX MAKE RADICON AND ELECON; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9522248
GEM/2026/B/7712630
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; REPAIRING OF REDUCTION GEAR BOX MAKE RAD
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; REPAIRING OF REDUCTION GEAR BOX MAKE RADICON AND ELECON; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE 247452 GST NO 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno 9044889387,9719316129 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9522248.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782387493.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782387514.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.00 MB
1782387541.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.00 MB
REDDOC_265fa5a0-7575-4525-98511782387656446_bycn4.upcsffl.sre.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].