Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹58.8 L
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
add. commissioner
Ichalkaranji Municipal Corporation, Ichalkaranji.
Purchase of four Mahindra (3XO EV) electric vehicles from Mahindra Company for Municipal Corporation office bearers.
2026_IMC_1335144_1
vehicle/01/2026-27
Open Tender
Hiring of Vehicles
Item Rate
365 days
Ichalkaranji
please refer tender mention notice document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
₹60,000
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1vehicle department | |||||
| 1.01 | Purchase of four Mahindra (3XO EV) electric vehicles from Mahindra Company for Municipal Corporation office bearers. | 4 | Nos | 58,75,564 | ₹2,35,02,256 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.22 MB
Abstract.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.32 MB
otherdocument.pdf
Other Document • 0.74 MB
BOQ_2283996.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .