Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Deployment of 01 No Closed Jeep for IT and Vigilance department for 12 hours duty basis at NTPC Tanda Similar Category Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis
9806104
GEM/2026/B/7961105
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Deployment of 01 No Closed Jeep for IT and Vigilance department for 12 h
Ambedkar Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Deployment of 01 No Closed Jeep for IT and Vigilance department for 12 hours duty basis at NTPC Tanda Similar Category Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis | Anil Kumar 224238,NTPC TANDA | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9806104.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787654528.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787654545.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.96 MB
1787654565.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787654657.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
1787654677.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1787740825.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
ATC_a275b37e-3d3b-4c2f-b7aa1787655153946_001787.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].