Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Managing Director
UPSTDC Ltd C-13, Vipin Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Work Description Selection of Agency for Operation of Themed Food Trucks at Identified Tourist Destinations in Uttar Pradesh
2026_STDCL_1182013_1
Food Truck/2026/4th Call
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Fixed-rate
Lucknow
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
UPSTDC LTD
₹10,000
Paryatan Bhawan, Gomti Nagar
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026 - 9 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Selection of an Agency for Operation of Themed Food Trucks at Identified Tourist Destinations in Uttar Pradesh | |||||
| 1.01 | Varanasi | 1 | Nos | 10,000 | ₹10,000 |
| 1.02 | Ayodhya | 1 | Nos | 10,000 | ₹10,000 |
| 1.03 | Gorakhpur | 1 | Nos | 10,000 | ₹10,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.41 MB
Food_Truck_Technical_Proposal.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.61 MB
BOQ_2222138.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .