Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LQualified 00 NEAR WORKERS CLUB SHOBHAPUR COLONY BETUL MADHYA PRADESH 460001 UDYAM MP 08 0001005 | BETUL | MADHYA PRADESH | 460001 | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | Disqualified 11 S J P ROAD CITY MARKET BANAGLORE KARNATAKA 560002 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560002 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Supply of Copper liner and wire netting
9529504
GEM/2026/B/7719010
Two Packet Bid
Copper liner having conical round holes of 0 point 55 MM dia and 650 holes 21 SWG,Brass supporting
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copper liner having conical round holes of 0 point 55 MM dia and 650 holes 21 SWG | 3 | SET | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
| 2 | Brass supporting liner 16 SWG | 2 | SET | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
| 3 | SS WIRE NETTING 6 Mesh x 18 SWG x 4 Width | 50 | SQFT | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
| 4 | SS WIRE NETTING 6 Mesh x 16 SWG x 5 Width | 70 | SQFT | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
| 5 | SS WIRE NETTING 12 Mesh x 18 SWG x 4 Width | 150 | SQFT | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
| 6 | SS WIRE NETTING 12 Mesh x 18 SWG x 5 Width | 210 | SQFT | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
| 7 | SS WIRE NETTING 14 Mesh x 20SWG x 4 Width | 150 | SQFT | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
| 8 | SS WIRE NETTING 14 Mesh x 20SWG x 5 Width | 210 | SQFT | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
| 9 | SS WIRE NETTING 16 Mesh x 20SWG x 4 Width | 150 | SQFT | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
| 10 | SS WIRE NETTING 16 Mesh x 20 SWG x 5 Width | 140 | SQFT | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9529504.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
tech_2026-06-27-21-39-13_2b5c1a0f914e8798e800b90c48d18f79.pdf
BOQ • 0.72 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-13_2026-06-27-21-39-13_1e4c92acba9d8efbe0f29d3998058e4d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782576713.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
Condition_1d427eca-aa57-43a3-84161782576764439_purchaseoffice1985.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].