Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero
Mahindra XUV300
Mahindra TUV300
Mahindra Scorpio; The vehicle registration should not be older than Nov 2023; 0-25
000 kms; A/C; Normal 09 hrs daily plus excess run if..
9764816
GEM/2026/B/7925075
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero, Mahindra XUV300, M
Howrah, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
7 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero | - | - | - |
| Mahindra XUV300 | - | - | - |
| Mahindra TUV300 | - | - | - |
| Mahindra Scorpio; The vehicle registration should not be older than Nov 2023; 0-25 | - | - | - |
| 000 kms; A/C; Normal 09 hrs daily plus excess run if.. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9764816.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1787563835.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
1787563864.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1787563957.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
1787565192.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
BuyerATC_4ef53f45-1bdd-403a-9a3c1787565735414_subhkaran.choradia@dvc.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].