Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6,625.70Accepted-Finance MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | ₹6,625.70 | L1 | Accepted-Finance ACCEPTED ITEMS WISE L1 BIDERS |
| 2 | L2₹4.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹4.0 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance ACCEPTED ITEMS WISE L1 BIDERS |
| 3 | L3₹5.4 LAccepted-Finance | ₹5.4 L | L3 | Accepted-Finance ACCEPTED ITEMS WISE L1 BIDERS |
| 4 | L4₹11.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹11.5 L | L4 | Accepted-Finance ACCEPTED ITEMS WISE L1 BIDERS |
| 5 | L4₹11.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹11.5 L | L4 | Accepted-Finance ACCEPTED ITEMS WISE L1 BIDERS |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S ANKUSH INFOTEC CO L4 | n and n india enterprise L2 | SA INFOTECH L3 | JAGDAMBA ENTERPRISE L4 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00computer articles | ||||||||
| 1.01 | MOTHER BOARD INTEL 61 | 1 | PC | 8,160 ₹8,160 | 2,000 ₹2,360 Lowest | 2,170 ₹2,560.6 | 8,160 ₹8,160 | - |
| 1.02 | MOTHER BOARD INTEL 81 | 1 | PC | 11,050 ₹11,050 | 2,300 ₹2,714 Lowest | 2,650 ₹3,127 | 11,050 ₹11,050 | - |
| 1.03 | MOTHER BOARD INTEL 110 | 1 | PC | 12,155 ₹12,155 | 5,000 ₹5,900 Lowest | 6,215 ₹7,333.7 | 12,155 ₹12,155 | - |
| 1.04 | MOTHER BOARD INTEL 310 | 1 | PC | 14,620 ₹14,620 | 5,100 ₹6,018 Lowest | 6,400 ₹7,552 | 14,620 ₹14,620 | - |
| 1.05 | PROCESSOR (INTEL) DUEL CORE | 1 | PC | 10,540 ₹10,540 | 1,200 ₹1,416 Lowest | 8,500 ₹10,030 | 10,540 ₹10,540 | - |
| 1.06 | PROCESSOR (INTEL) CORE I-3 | 1 | PC | 20,910 ₹20,910 | 2,500 ₹2,950 | 2,200 ₹2,596 Lowest | 20,910 ₹20,910 | - |
| 1.07 | PROCESSOR (INTEL) CORE I-5 | 1 | PC | 25,160 ₹25,160 | 3,000 ₹3,540 Lowest | 6,800 ₹8,024 | 25,160 ₹25,160 | - |
| 1.08 | RAM DDR -IV 8GB | 1 | PC | 8,160 ₹8,160 | 6,000 ₹7,080 | 4,200 ₹4,956 Lowest | 8,160 ₹8,160 | - |
| 1.09 | RAM (DDR-IV) 4GB | 1 | PC | 4,760 ₹4,760 | 3,400 ₹4,012 | 2,980 ₹3,516.4 Lowest | 4,760 ₹4,760 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
COMMANDANT S.A.P 12TH BN. DABGRAM,JALPAIGURI
COMMANDANT S.A.P 12TH BN. DABGRAM,JALPAIGURI
Suppliers for computers articles
2026_WBP_1024260_1
MEMO NO.222/E DATED.14/05/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
COMMANDANT S.A.P 12TH BN. DABGRAM
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹4,000
Yes
COMMANDANT S.A.P 12TH BN. DABGRAM,JALPAIGURI
1 Jul 2026
14 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
14 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
18 May 2026
18 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1computer articles | |||||
| 1.01 | MOTHER BOARD INTEL 61 | - | PC | - | - |
| 1.02 | MOTHER BOARD INTEL 81 | - | PC | - | - |
| 1.03 | MOTHER BOARD INTEL 110 | - | PC | - | - |
| 1.04 | MOTHER BOARD INTEL 310 | - | PC | - | - |
| 1.05 | PROCESSOR (INTEL) DUEL CORE | - | PC | - | - |
| 1.06 | PROCESSOR (INTEL) CORE I-3 | - | PC | - | - |
| 1.07 | PROCESSOR (INTEL) CORE I-5 | - | PC | - | - |
| 1.08 | RAM DDR -IV 8GB | - | PC | - | - |
| 1.09 | RAM (DDR-IV) 4GB | - | PC | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.95 MB
BOQ_2517273.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].