Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.9 LAccepted-AOC NO 201 807 SAKTHI COMPLEX 2ND FLOOR VELACHERRY MAIN ROAD SELAIYUR CHENNAI 600073 | CHENGALPATTU | TAMIL NADU | 600073 | ₹3.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC accepted |
| 2 | L2₹3.9 LRejected-AOC 37 MAYURA COMPLEX 48 DHANAPPA MUDALI STREET MADURAI 625 001 | MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625001 | ₹3.9 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ANITHA AGENCIES L1 | V.DEEPAK ENTERPRISES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of | |||||
| 1.01 | LT GI PIN | 10,000 | Numbers | 32.9 ₹3,29,000 Lowest | 33.3 ₹3,33,000 |
Tender Value
₹3.9 L
EMD Value
₹3,900
Closing Date
13 Jan 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer KEDC Karur
Superintending Engineer KEDC Karur, TNEB Complex, karur
Supply of LT GI Pin-10,000 Numbers
2025_EB_637153_1
Enq.No. M 31/2025-26 Dt.29.12.2025
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
30 days
Karur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹3,900
Yes
6 Apr 2026
29 Dec 2025
14 Jan 2026
29 Dec 2025
13 Jan 2026
29 Dec 2025
Supply of
LT GI PIN
Note: Ex-work Price, Transport (Frieght Charges) cost and applicable GST should be separately quoted in the BOQ.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.73 MB
BOQ_762576.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].