Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.4 LAccepted-AOC MANDAL O MOLLA PARA PADMERHAT JOYNAGAR DIST SOUTH 24 PGS PIN 743372 | JOYNAGAR | SOUTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | 743372 | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LRejected-Finance KOTEBAZAR MIDNAPORE | MIDNAPORE | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | 721101 | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 AND ABOVE |
| 3 | L3₹3.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 AND ABOVE |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹6,900
Closing Date
29 Jul 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
The Prodhan, Kheadaha I G.P.
Kheadaha
T- Cons of cover Drain from Batokrishna Jele House to Pancha Rong House via Kartick Jele House at Sansad - 13(Activity Code-109727999)
2025_ZPHD_880036_3
05/KH-1/15THFC,TIED,DT.14.7.25
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
Kheadaha I G.P.
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹6,900
28 Aug 2026
17 Jul 2025
31 Jul 2025
17 Jul 2025
29 Jul 2025
17 Jul 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: MANAS GAYEN Created Date/Time: 06-Aug-2025 04:01 PM Tender Title: T- Cons of cover Drain from Batokrishna Jele House to Pancha Rong House via Kartick Jele House at Sansad - 13(Activity Code-109727999) Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_880036_3
Tender Inviting Authority: The Prodhan, Kheadaha-I GP, Sonarpur, South 24 Parganas, Kol-700150
Name of Work: T- Cons of cover Drain from Batokrishna Jele House to Pancha Rong House via Kartick Jele House at Sansad - 13(Activity Code-109727999)
Contract No: :- E-NIT-05/KH-1/15THFC TIED /2025-2026 , Date: 14.07.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 RAJ GROUP And MARKETING CO (GSTN-19CDAPM5046H1ZI) BID ID -6776274 345000.00 -0.03 344896.50 Three Lakh Fourty Four Thousand Eight Hundred and Ninty Six
2.00 S.M. ENTERPRISE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6770389 345000.00 1.00 348450.00 Three Lakh Fourty Eight Thousand Four Hundred and Fifty
3.00 SOHANI ENTERPRISE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6770431 345000.00 1.50 350175.00 Three Lakh Fifty Thousand One Hundred and Seventy Five
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAJ GROUP And MARKETING CO(344896.50)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: T- Cons of cover Drain from Batokrishna Jele House to Pancha Rong House via Kartick Jele House at Sansad - 13(Activity Code-109727999) Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_880036_3
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAJ GROUP And MARKETING CO (BID ID -6776274) 344896.50 L1
2 S.M. ENTERPRISE (BID ID -6770389) 348450.00 L2
3 SOHANI ENTERPRISE (BID ID -6770431) 350175.00 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].