Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12 L
EMD Value
₹36,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
ABG ANALYZER and consumables
9736025
GEM/2026/B/7899969
Two Packet Bid
VBG MACHINE,ABG Machine,Printer Roll,Calibration Pack,Sensor Card,QC Pack
Gandhinagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹40 L
10%
MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT, GMERS GENERAL HOSPITAL SEC-12 GANDHINAGAR(REGISTRY BRANCH/BME), (Medical Superintendent Gmers General Hospital Gandhinagar)
₹36,000
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VBG MACHINE | As per ATC | 1 | pieces | NIMAVAT KAUSHALBEN 382016,GH/3 Circle, Sector- 12,Gandhinagar | 30 | |
| 2 | ABG Machine | As per ATC | 3 | pieces | NIMAVAT KAUSHALBEN 382016,GH/3 Circle, Sector- 12,Gandhinagar | 30 | |
| 3 | Printer Roll | As per ATC | 1 | pieces | NIMAVAT KAUSHALBEN 382016,GH/3 Circle, Sector- 12,Gandhinagar | 30 | |
| 4 | Calibration Pack | As per ATC | 1 | pieces | NIMAVAT KAUSHALBEN 382016,GH/3 Circle, Sector- 12,Gandhinagar | 30 | - |
| 5 | Sensor Card | As per ATC | 1 | pieces | NIMAVAT KAUSHALBEN 382016,GH/3 Circle, Sector- 12,Gandhinagar | 30 | |
| 6 | QC Pack | As per ATC | 1 | pieces | NIMAVAT KAUSHALBEN 382016,GH/3 Circle, Sector- 12,Gandhinagar | 30 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9736025.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
vbg_specification_2026-08-10-17-43-18_c6f5a056f3f908e5f2a66cef78c47d01.pdf
BOQ • 0.38 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-08-10-17-43-18_a4013741a0b1f19615e66859382c7466.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_01945bdf-a2b4-4d8b-94551786521121043_ARMO_321.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].