Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Custom Bid for Services - Installing 10 nos of earth pits at Mahakali UG substation as per instructions of DDMS Elect Nagpur zone and 10 nos domestic earth pits for electric poles in order to provide electrical safety for man and material at MKC Subs.. Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations
9827446
GEM/2026/B/7979341
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Installing 10 nos of earth pits at Mahakali UG substation as per instruct
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Installing 10 nos of earth pits at Mahakali UG substation as per instructions of DDMS Elect Nagpur zone and 10 nos domestic earth pits for electric poles in order to provide electrical safety for man and material at MKC Subs.. Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations | Pankaj Shah 442403,Regional Stores, W Durgapur Opencast, P.O. DURGAPUR Distt Chandrapur,(M.S)Pin 442403 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827446.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788180233.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788180250.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.99 MB
1788180295.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.89 MB
1788180302.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788180311.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
Payments_dd52ae35-24dc-4c55-b9de1788180634444_ajaykumar991@coalindia.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.89 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].