Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Online health assessment of tank bottom plate by Acoustic Emission Testing (AET) at IOCL
Bongaigaon Refinery Tender No BN26IP120 Similar Category Support Services
9828216
GEM/2026/B/7979984
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Online health assessment of tank bottom plate by Acoustic Emission Testin
Chirang, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Online health assessment of tank bottom plate by Acoustic Emission Testing (AET) at IOCL | - | - | - |
| Bongaigaon Refinery Tender No BN26IP120 Similar Category Support Services | - | - | - |
DGM (Contracts), IOCL Bongaigaon Refinery, INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, IOCL Bongaigaon Refinery, Ministry of Petroleum, and Natural Gas, (A. Basumatary)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828216.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788233023.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788233045.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
1788233050.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
1788233058.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.37 MB
1788233071.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.56 MB
1788233080.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.10 MB
1788233085.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
1788233093.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.04 MB
1788233099.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.22 MB
1788233108.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.63 MB
1788233113.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
TredsNLC_24519f13-5c51-4e1a-96cf1788233406049_buycon12.iocl.ghy@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.72 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .