Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.5 L
EMD Value
₹10,920
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Within city; Diesel in barrels or drums and other materials; Pickup Truck
9843127
GEM/2026/B/7993233
Two Packet Bid
Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Within city; Diesel in barrels or drums and
South Andamans, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Within city; Diesel in barrels or drums and other materials; Pickup Truck | Shahaja 744102,Executive Engineer(PG),Chatham Power House, P.O Haddo, Chatham Port Blair. | 1 | - |
Executive Engineer, PG Division, Electricity Department, Sri Vijaya Puram, South Andaman, Andaman and Nicobar Islands., (K. Nageswara Rao)
₹10,920
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843127.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788429117.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].