Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹54,500Qualified H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | ₹54,500 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹54,895.38Qualified | ₹54,895.38 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹55,000Qualified MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0032112 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | ₹55,000 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹56,788.68Qualified GROUND FLOOR C 002 PRATEEK LAUREL PLOT NO GH 01 SECTOR 120 NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201307 UDYAM UP 28 0059520 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201307 | ₹56,788.68 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹70,000Qualified SINGH MAHKAR VILLAGE ANTWARA TEHSIL KHATAULI KHATAULI KHATAULI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251201 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251201 | ₹70,000 | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Electricity Substation; Power House Equipment; Service Provider
9414582
GEM/2026/B/7616264
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Electricity Substa
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Electricity Substation; Power House Equipment; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9414582.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1780472199.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.20 MB
1780472203.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].