Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹95.9 LAccepted-Finance GOHANA SONIPAT HARYANA | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131001 | ₹95.9 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance DUE TO LOWEST RATE |
| 2 | 2₹1.0 CrAccepted-Finance H NO 341 21 MUNSHI SAINI WALI GALI SHASTRI NAGAR ROHTAK | ROHTAK | HARYANA | 124001 | ₹1.0 Cr | 2 | Accepted-Finance DUE TO HIGHEST RATE |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical NEAR RAI HOSPITAL G T ROAD MURTHAL SONIPAT HARYANA 131027 | SONIPAT | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131027 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | virender hooda contractor L1 | Chahal Enterprise Rohtak L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Maintenance, Operation & Cleaning of all community centre / Rain Baisera/ Auditorium/ Sumpwell ( Including All Equipments, All Sanitation Material for Cleaning & Filling of Water Tank and Cleaning of Septic Tank, Maintaining All Greenery & All Minor Repair like Tape, Washbasin, Door, Window Glass, Water Tank, Toilet Seat and Electrical Item etc. as per Engineer in-charge | |||||
| 1.01 | Nos. of Manpower/ Caretaker/Sweeper Required | 19 | Nos | 19,400 ₹88,46,400 Lowest | 20,500 ₹93,48,000 |
| 1.02 | All Sanitation Material Consumable
Items & Maintenance Cost of Toilets
(Dress, ID Cards, Mask, Jharu,
Kassi/Kolchi, Gloves, Tasla, Gatti,
Manual Rickshaw, Tap, Door, Window
Toilet Seat, Electrical Item etc) (total
Expenditure per building block) | 9 | Nos | 2,200 ₹4,75,200 Lowest | 2,200 ₹4,75,200 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Maintenance, Operation, Cleaning of Sumpwell in MC Sampla (Including all Equipments, All Sanitation Material for Cleaning, & All Repair like Elcetric Motor, Wire, MCB and Electrical Item etc. in all respect as per Engineer in-charge) | 1 | Nos | 11,000 ₹2,64,000 Lowest | 12,000 ₹2,88,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
18 Aug 2026, 9:00 amClosed
BRIJESH
MC SAMPLA
Maintenance Operation and Cleaning of all community centre / Rain Baisera/ Auditorium/ Sumpwell ( Including All Equipments, All Sanitation Material for Cleaning Filling of Water Tank and Cleaning of Septic Tank, Maintaining All Greenery and All M
2026_HRY_539190_1
2026_HRY_COMMUNITY_CENTRE_01
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Tender
730 days
M C Sampla
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹20,000
₹2 L
19 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Maintenance, Operation & Cleaning of all community centre / Rain Baisera/ Auditorium/ Sumpwell ( Including All Equipments, All Sanitation Material for Cleaning & Filling of Water Tank and Cleaning of Septic Tank, Maintaining All Greenery & All Minor Repair like Tape, Washbasin, Door, Window Glass, Water Tank, Toilet Seat and Electrical Item etc. as per Engineer in-charge | |||||
| 1.01 | Nos. of Manpower/ Caretaker/Sweeper Required | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.02 | All Sanitation Material Consumable
Items & Maintenance Cost of Toilets
(Dress, ID Cards, Mask, Jharu,
Kassi/Kolchi, Gloves, Tasla, Gatti,
Manual Rickshaw, Tap, Door, Window
Toilet Seat, Electrical Item etc) (total
Expenditure per building block) | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.03 | Maintenance, Operation, Cleaning of Sumpwell in MC Sampla (Including all Equipments, All Sanitation Material for Cleaning, & All Repair like Elcetric Motor, Wire, MCB and Electrical Item etc. in all respect as per Engineer in-charge) | - | Nos | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.16 MB
BOQ_618436.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
DNITCOMMUNITYCENTRE.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].