Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹10 L
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Sugarcane Marketing offseason
Custom Bid for Services - Sugarcane Marketing Onseason Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9804636
GEM/2026/B/7959791
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Sugarcane Marketing offseason,Custom Bid for Services - Sugarcane Marketi
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Sugarcane Marketing offseason | Ajai Kumar Srivastava Bid For Services Requirement 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Project/ Cane Development Corporation Lumpsum N/A Ltd. Based -Sugarcane Marketing Onseason | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Sugarcane Marketing Onseason Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | Ajai Kumar Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Cane Development Corporation Ltd. | 1 | - |
MANAGING DIRECTOR, Lucknow, Cane Development (Ganna Vikas Vibhag) Department Uttar Pradesh, U P State Sugar Corporation Ltd,, (Up State Sugar Corporation Ltd)
₹10 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9804636.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788172600.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787825975.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787826111.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
1788000727.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.86 MB
1788000732.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.86 MB
PIPCM_83899a71-958d-4958-89b61788000872777_UpsscBuyer.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.86 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .