Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Coffee (????) (Q4) ( PAC Only )
Milk Powders and Cream Powder (??? ????? ?? ????? ?????) (Q3) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete
9808849
GEM/2026/B/7963519
Single Packet Bid
Coffee (????),Milk Powders and Cream Powder (??? ????? ?? ????
24 Paraganas North, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coffee (????) (Q4) ( PAC Only ) | Shambhavi Mishra And Cream 700156,COALBHAW AN, 1 A, NEW TOW N, RAJARHAT, KOLKATA Powder (????????(Under PAC) | 48 | 240 days |
| Milk Powders and Cream Powder (??? ????? ?? ????? ?????) (Q3) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete | Shambhavi Mishra 700156,COALBHAW AN, 1 A, NEW TOW N, RAJARHAT, KOLKATA | 240 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9808849.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787726664.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].