Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹30.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹30.2 L | H1 | Accepted-Finance H1 |
| 2 | H1₹30.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹30.7 L | H1 | Accepted-Finance H1 |
| 3 | H1₹30.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹30.8 L | H1 | Accepted-Finance H1 |
| 4 | H1₹31 LAccepted-Finance | ₹31 L | H1 | Accepted-Finance H1 |
| 5 | H1₹31.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹31.0 L | H1 | Accepted-Finance H1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Sakshi Chouhan H11 | VIRENDRA KUCHYA H17 | Sameer Kumar H4 | PARMAL SINGH RAGHUWANSHI H12 | Surbhi Bhargava H1 | ABHILASHA TIWARI H14 | PREETI SINGH CHANDRA H15 | ISHA JAIN H3 | GARIMA SHRIVASTAVA H8 | Rajvinder Kaur Saini H6 | SHEETAL GUPTA H8 | SWARNIMA SHRIVASTAVA H5 | SADHANA KUMARI JHA H13 | UPASANA AGRAWAL H16 | ANKITA JAIN H2 | NIKITA KHARE H10 | MOHINI BORKAR H18 | VIBHA TIWARI H14 | Rahul Kumar Gangwar H9 | LAL SINGH GOUR H7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00FOR DISPOSAL OF HOUSE LIG (2BHK) HOUSE OF 12 NO. PROJECT UNDER PRADHAN MANTRI AWAS YOJANA | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1.01 | LIG Block B1-306 | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.02 | LIG Block B1-405 | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.03 | LIG Block B1-407 | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.04 | LIG Block B1-502 | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | 31,80,001 ₹31,80,001 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.05 | LIG Block B1-504 | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 31,61,000 ₹31,61,000 | - | - | - | - | 30,06,000 ₹30,06,000 Lowest | - | - | - |
| 1.06 | LIG Block B1-505 | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.07 | LIG Block B1-506 | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.08 | LIG Block B1-507 | 1 | Nos | - | 30,18,800 ₹30,18,800 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.09 | LIG Block B1-605 | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.4 Cr
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer (PMAY)
HFA Cell, 4th floor ,Bhopal Municipal Corporation Head Office Building IInd Stop Tulsi Nagar Bhopal Pin - 462003
FOR DISPOSAL OF HOUSE LIG (2BHK) HOUSE OF 12 NO. PROJECT UNDER PRADHAN MANTRI AWAS YOJANA
2025_UAD_460215_5
07/HFA/2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
30 days
BHOPAL
AS PER TENDER REQUIREMENT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹7.7 L
Yes
₹2.4 Cr
Yes
4 Aug 2026
11 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1FOR DISPOSAL OF HOUSE LIG (2BHK) HOUSE OF 12 NO. PROJECT UNDER PRADHAN MANTRI AWAS YOJANA | |||||
| 1.01 | LIG Block B1-306 | 1 | Nos | 30,00,000 | ₹30,00,000 |
| 1.02 | LIG Block B1-405 | 1 | Nos | 30,00,000 | ₹30,00,000 |
| 1.03 | LIG Block B1-407 | 1 | Nos | 30,00,000 | ₹30,00,000 |
| 1.04 | LIG Block B1-502 | 1 | Nos | 30,00,000 | ₹30,00,000 |
| 1.05 | LIG Block B1-504 | 1 | Nos | 30,00,000 | ₹30,00,000 |
| 1.06 | LIG Block B1-505 | 1 | Nos | 30,00,000 | ₹30,00,000 |
| 1.07 | LIG Block B1-506 | 1 | Nos | 30,00,000 | ₹30,00,000 |
| 1.08 | LIG Block B1-507 | 1 | Nos | 30,00,000 | ₹30,00,000 |
| 1.09 | LIG Block B1-605 | 1 | Nos | 30,00,000 | ₹30,00,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.09 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
FormFormateHFA_LIG2BHK_Final.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.24 MB
vacantlist.pdf
Other Document • 0.39 MB
BOQ_619106.xls
BOQ • 0.66 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].