Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.2 L
EMD Value
₹15,576
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Civil Engineer; Graduate
9821781
GEM/2026/B/7974625
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Civil Engineer; Graduate
Dang, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Civil Engineer; Graduate | Kukna Dharmeshbhai Manubhai Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingallapplicable 394710,nearrangupvanallowanceetc&excluding Optional Provident Fund(INR Monthly):ESI(INR Monthly):Tenure/Durationof Employment(In | 8,000 | 11 days |
TALUKA DEVLOPMENT OFFICER AHWA, ahwa, General Administration Department Gujarat, Dang Collectorate,, (Taluka Devlopment Officer Ahwa)
₹15,576
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821781.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].