Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
CHIEF OFFICER DHANDHUKA NAGARPALIKA, DHANDHUKA
ANNUAL RATE OF WATER SUPPLY REPARING WORK& NEW WORK OF DHANDHUKA
340235
WS-08-2026
Open
Civil - All
Works
Ahmedabad
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,500
Dhandhuaka Nagarpalika
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
Price bid Part 1
Price bid Part 2
Price bid Part 3
Price bid Part 4
Price bid Part 5
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
TENDER WATER SUPPLY.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].