Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,900Qualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV S/S Vrindava MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0032112 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV S/S Vrindava | ₹9,900 | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹9,912Not Evaluated Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV S/S Vrindava H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV S/S Vrindava | ₹9,912 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹9,920Not Evaluated Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV S/S Vrindava | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV S/S Vrindava | ₹9,920 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹9,912
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV S/S Vrindavan; Langoor monkey cutout; Service Provider
9232960
GEM/2026/B/7453341
Single Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV S/S Vrindava
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Mathura
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | monthly | - | - | 9900 |
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV S/S Vrindavan; Langoor monkey cutout; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 May 2026
18 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687763938142.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9232960.pdf
GEM_BID
1776503778.pdf
OTHER
1776503789.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776503778.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1776503789.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].