Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹18 L
EMD Value
₹54,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:55 pm
Director ITBP Academy Mussoorie
Director ITBP Academy Mussoorie
Supply of Fresh Mutton, Chicken and Fish items
2026_ITBP_923576_1
IV/Grainshop/Tender/Fresh Mutton,Chicken/2026-431
Open Tender
Food Products
Item Rate
180 days
Adm wing, ITBP Academy, Mussoorie
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹0
₹54,000
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026 - 3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Items : | |||||
| 1.01 | Mutton Fresh | 1,500 | Kg | - | - |
| 1.02 | Chicken Fresh | 6,000 | Kg | - | - |
| 1.03 | Chicken Leg Piece | 50 | Kg | - | - |
| 1.04 | Chicken Boneless | 60 | Kg | - | - |
| 1.05 | Chicken Thai Boneless | 30 | Kg | - | - |
| 1.06 | Fish Rohu Dressed | 30 | Kg | - | - |
| 1.07 | Fish Rohu Whole | 100 | Kg | - | - |
| 1.08 | Fish Singada Dressed | 30 | Kg | - | - |
| 1.09 | Fish Singada Whole | 600 | Kg | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
TENDERDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 18.89 MB
BOQ_970540.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .