Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹33,000
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Bus Hiring Service - Regular Basis - Local 24*7; 16-18; A.C. Deluxe (ACX); 3000 Km(s)
9796223
GEM/2026/B/7952713
Single Packet Bid
Bus Hiring Service - Regular Basis - Local 24*7; 16-18; A.C. Deluxe (ACX); 3000 Km(s)
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bus Hiring Service - Regular Basis - Local 24*7; 16-18; A.C. Deluxe (ACX); 3000 Km(s) | Vikas Gupta Buses Requirement 273209,POW ERGRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, Gorakhpur Substation, Gorakhur 400/220 KV S/S, N/A Sector-23,Gida Sahajanwa, Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh | 1 | - |
RHQ LUCKNOW NR3, POWER GRID Corporation OF INDIA Limited, RHQ-NR3-LUCKNOW, (Ramesh Kumar Rawat)
₹33,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9796223.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787474290.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
SOW_ed2ee157-9527-479e-a8621787474449441_buyerlucknow11.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
ATC_ee224e9b-fb77-444a-aa621787474694936_buyerlucknow11.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.62 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .