Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.4 LAdmitted-Finance RAJDHARPARA G P | HOWRAH | WEST BENGAL | 711101 | -25.75% | ₹14.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹16.5 LAdmitted-Finance 2ND FLOOR KAMARHATI 1 GRAHAM ROAD KAMARHATI KAMARHATI KOLKATTA WEST BENGAL 700058 | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700058 | -15.00% | ₹16.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹16.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -14.74% | ₹16.5 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹22.8 L
EMD Value
₹46,000
Closing Date
24 Feb 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
GM M and C
BUB, WBPDCL, Plot No. 3 C LA Block, Sector III, Bidhannagar, Kolkata 700 106
Biennial CIVIL and SANITARY Maintenance Work at Mine Regional Office and Durgapur Guest House at DPL Township, Durgapur, Paschim Burdwan
2026_WBPDC_1002703_1
WBPDCL/CORP/NIT/E2199/25-26, S-1164 (C-Proj)
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
DPL Township, Durgapur, WB
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹46,000
Yes
23 Jun 2026
10 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026
Biennial CIVIL & SANITARY Maintenance Work at Mine Regional Office and Durgapur Guest House at DPL Township, Durgapur, Paschim Burdwan
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.53 MB
BOQ_2457754.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].